Field Assignments

New Field Assignment Fall 2018 -1 (1)

Updated: 9/18/2018 6:03
FIELDS 3A,B AND 4A,B  ARE HALF FIELD ASSIGNMENTS WHERE 2 TEAMS ARE LISTED
FIELD DAY LOCATION  1ST SESSION TEAM NAME 2ND SESSION TEAM NAME TEAM NAME
1 Monday North 6:00 – 7:00 U10 KNOCK OUTS 6:30 – 7:30 U9 HIGH VOLTAGE
1 Monday South 5:30 – 6:30 U9 BLUE THUNDER 6:30 – 7:30
2 Monday North 5:30 – 6:30 U9 PUMAS 6:30 – 7:00
2 Monday South 5:30 – 6:30 U9 RED HAWKS 6:30 – 7:30
3A Monday North 5:30 – 6:30 6:30 – 7:30 U8 SASSY CATS
3B Monday South 5:30 – 6:30 U7 GRIFFINDOR 6:30 – 7:30
4A Monday North 5:30 – 6:30 U5 STARBURST 6:30 – 7:30
4B Monday South 5:30 – 6:30 6:30 – 7:30 U6 ORANGE CRUSH
C Monday East 5:30 – 6:30 6:30 – 7:30
C Monday West 5:30 – 6:30 6:30 – 7:30
D Monday East 5:30 – 6:30 6:30 – 7:30
D Monday West 5:30 – 6:30 6:30 – 7:30
1 Tuesday North 6:00- 7:00 KNOCK OUTS 6:30 – 7:30 KNOCK OUTS
1 Tuesday South 5:30 – 6:30 U9 COMETS 6:30 – 7:30
2 Tuesday North 5:30 – 6:30 U9 FREEDOM 6:30 – 7:30 U9 LANDZEDGE
2 Tuesday South 5:30 – 6:30 6:30 – 7:30 U9 BLACK KNIGHTS
3A Tuesday North 5:30 – 6:30 U8 HORNETS 6:30 – 7:30 U7 RASCALS
3B Tuesday South 5:30 – 6:30 U7 LIL PREMIER 6:30 -7:30 U7 HURRICANES
4A Tuesday North 5:30 – 6:30 U6 DARK KNIGHTS 6:30 – 7:30 U6 ROCKSTARS
4B Tuesday South 5:30 – 6:30 U5 STRONGER 6:30 – 7:30 U5 WONDERS U5 BLUEHAWKS
C Tuesday East 5:30 – 6:30 6:30 – 7:30 U4 BULLDOGS
C Tuesday West 5:30 – 6:30 6:30 – 7:30 U4 VENOM
D Tuesday East 5:30 – 6:30 6:30 – 7:30
D Tuesday West 5:30 – 6:30 6:30 – 7:30
1 Wednesday North 6 – 7:00 6:30 – 7:30
1 Wednesday South 5:30 – 6:30 6:30 – 7:30
2 Wednesday North 5:30 – 6:30 U9 PUMAS 6:30 – 7:30
2 Wednesday South 5:30 – 6:30 U5 PINK PANTHERS 6:30 – 7:30 U9 PIXIES
3A Wednesday North 5:30 – 6:30 6:30 – 7:30
3B Wednesday South 5:30 – 6:30 6:30 – 7:30
4A Wednesday North 5:30 – 6:30 6:30 – 7:30
4B Wednesday South 5:30 – 6:30 6:30 – 7:30
C Wednesday East 5:30 – 6:30 6:30 – 7:30
C Wednesday West 5:30 – 6:30 6:30 – 7:30
D Wednesday East 5:30 – 6:30 6:30 – 7:30
D Wednesday West 5:30 – 6:30 6:30 – 7:30
1 Thursday North 6:30 – 7:00 U 10 Knock Outs 6:30 – 7:30
1 Thursday South 5:30 – 6:30 U9 COMETS 6:30 – 7:30 U10 LADY THUNDER
2 Thursday North 5:30 – 6:30 U9 FREEDOM 6:30 – 7:30 U9 LANDZEDGE
2 Thursday South 5:30 – 6:30 U9 RED HAWKS 6:30 – 7:30 U9 BLACK KNIGHTS
3A Thursday North 5:30 – 5:30 6:30 – 7:30 U7 RASCALS U7 HURRICANES
3B Thursday South 5:30 – 6:30 U7 LIL PREMIER 6:30 – 7:30 U8 ZOMBIES U7 PIXIE DUST
4A Thursday North 5:30 – 6:30 U6 DARK KNIGHTS 6:30 – 7:30 U6 ROCKSTARS
4B Thursday South 5:30 – 6:30 U5 WOLFPACK 6:30 – 7:30 U5 WONDERS U5 BLUEHAWKS
C Thursday East 5:30 – 6:30 U4 SNAP DRAGONS 6:30 – 7:30 U4 BULLDOGS
C Thursday West 5:30 – 6:30 6:30 – 7:30 U4 VENOM
D Thursday East 5:30 – 6:30 6:30 – 7:30
D Thursday West 5:30 – 6:30 6:30 – 7:30
1 Friday North 5:30 – 6:30 6:30 – 7:30
1 Friday South 5:30 – 6:30 6:30 – 7:30
2 Friday North 5:30 – 6:30 6:30 – 7:30
2 Friday South 5:30 – 6:30 6:30 – 7:30
3A Friday North 5:30 – 6:30 U8 SWEETPEAS 6:30 – 7:30
3B Friday South 5:30 – 6:30 6:30 – 7:30
4A Friday North 5:30 – 6:30 6:30 – 7:30
4B Friday South 5:30 – 6:30 6:30 – 7:30 U6 ORANGE CRUSH
C Friday East 5:30 – 6:30 6:30 – 7:30
C Friday West 5:30 – 6:30 6:30 – 7:30
D Friday East 5:30 – 6:30 6:30 – 7:30
D Friday West 5:30 – 6:30 6:30 – 7:30
FIELD DAY LOCATION  1ST SESSION TEAM NAME 2ND SESSION TEAM NAME
5 Monday West 5:30 – 6:30 U11 FC ZOOM 6:30 – 7:30 U11 SHORTCAKES
5 Monday East 5:30 – 6:30 6:30 – 7:30 U12 TEXAS UNITED
6 Monday West 5:30 – 6:30 6:30 – 7:30
6 Monday East 5:30 – 6:30 GFT 6:30 – 7:30 GFT
5 Tuesday West 5:30 – 6:30 6:30 – 7:30 U13 FREEDOM FC
5 Tuesday East 5:30 – 6:30 GFT 6:30 – 7:30 GFT
6 Tuesday West 5:30 – 6:30 U9 STRIKERS 6:30 – 7:30 U13 FLASH FC
6 Tuesday East 5:30 – 6:30 U7 BLUE MACHINE 6:30 – 7:30 U12  TIGERS
5 Wednesday West 5:30 – 6:30 U11 FC ZOOM 6:30 – 7:30 NO PRACTICE
5 Wednesday East 5:30 – 6:30 U8 SHARKS 6:30 – 7:30 NO PRACTICE
6 Wednesday West 5:30 – 6:30 U11 WILDCATS 6:30 – 7:30 NO PRACTICE
6 Wednesday East 5:30 – 6:30 CLUB AM 6:30 – 7:30 CLUB AM
5 Thursday West 5:30 – 6:30 6:30 – 7:30 U13 FREEDOM FC
5 Thursday East 5:30 – 6:30 U11 SHORTCAKES 6:30 – 7:30 U12 TEXAS UNITED
6 Thursday West 5:30 – 6:30 U9 STRIKERS 6:30 – 7:30 U13 FLASH FC
6 Thursday East 5:30 – 6:30 U7 BLUE MACHINE 6:30 – 7:30 U12  TIGERS
5 Friday West 5:30 – 6:30 U11 WILDCATS 6:30 – 7:30
5 Friday East 5:30 – 6:30 6:30 – 7:30
6 Friday West 5:30 – 6:30 6:30 – 7:30
6 Friday East 5:30 – 6:30 6:30 – 7:30
7 Monday South 5:30 – 7:00 7:00 – 8:30 U17 X-TEAM
7 Monday Middle 5:30 – 7:00 7:00 – 8:30
7 Monday North 5:30 – 7:00 U16 SHOOTING STARS 7:00 – 8:30 U15 WARRIORS
8 Monday South 5:30 – 7:00 CLUB AM GOALIE TRAINING 7:00 – 8:30 CLUB AM GOALIE TRAINING
8 Monday Middle 5:30 – 7:00 7:00 – 8:30
8 Monday North 5:30 – 7:00 7:00 – 8:30
7 Tuesday South 5:30 – 7:00 U11 TITANS/U14 ENFORCERS 7:00 – 8:30 U19 NEMESIS
7 Tuesday Middle 5:30 – 7:00 7:00 – 8:30
7 Tuesday North 5:30 – 7:00 U14 BEARS/U16 LOS VIPERS 7:00 – 8:30 U19 FUSION
8 Tuesday South 5:30 – 7:00 U13 STORM 7:00 – 9:00 U15 WARRIORS
8 Tuesday Middle 5:30 – 7:00 7:00 – 8:30
8 Tuesday North 5:30 – 7:00 CLUB AM 7:00 – 8:30 CLUB AM
7 Wednesday South 5:30 – 7:00 GFT 7:00 – 8:30 GFT
7 Wednesday Middle 5:30 – 7:00 GFT 7:00 – 8:30 GFT
7 Wednesday North 5:30 – 7:00 GFT 7:00 – 8:30 GFT
8 Wednesday South 5:30 – 7:00 GFT 7:00 – 8:30 GFT
8 Wednesday Middle 5:30 – 7:00 GFT 7:00 – 8:30 GFT
8 Wednesday North 5:30 – 7:00 GFT 7:00 – 8:30 GFT
7 Thursday South 5:30 – 7:00 U11 TITANS/U14 ENFORCERS 7:00 – 8:30 U19 NEMESIS
7 Thursday Middle 5:30 – 7:00 GFT 7:00 – 8:30 GFT
7 Thursday North 5:30 – 7:00 U15 SHOOTING STARS 7:00 – 8:30 U17 X-TEAM
8 Thursday South 5:30 – 7:00 U14 STORM 7:00 – 8:30 U14 WARRIORS
8 Thursday Middle 5:30 – 7:00 CLUB AM 7:00 – 8:30 CLUB AM
8 Thursday North 5:30 – 7:00 U14 BEARS/U16 LOS VIPERS 7:00 – 8:30 U19 FUSION
7 Friday South 5:30 – 7:00 GFT 7:00 – 8:30 GFT
7 Friday Middle 5:30 – 7:00 7:00 – 8:30
7 Friday North 5:30 – 7:00 7:00 – 8:30
8 Friday South 5:30 – 7:00 CLUB AM 7:00 – 8:30 CLUB AM
8 Friday Middle 5:30 – 7:00 7:00 – 8:30
8 Friday North 5:30 – 7:00 7:00 – 8:30

 

Social media & sharing icons powered by UltimatelySocial